Coming up 16:12:06

Tennis - Challenger Bangkok
47m
JC Aragone 1.82
Tatsuma Ito 1.91
Tennis - Challenger Bangkok
47m
Kaichi Uchida 2.46
Marc Polmans 1.50
Cycling - Tour Of Oman Stage 4 Matchups
107m
Benjamin Declercq 1.88
Quentin Pacher 1.88
Cycling - Tour Of Oman Stage 4 Matchups
107m
Clement Venturini 2.06
Enrico Battaglin 1.73
Soccer - English Conference
14h 32m
Boreham Wood 3.50
Draw 3.10
Wrexham 2.18
Cricket - One-Day Int - NZ v Bangladesh
16h 47m
New Zealand 1.15
Bangladesh 5.40
Ice Hockey - NHL
18h 52m
New York Rangers 2.74
Carolina Hurricanes 1.45
Ice Hockey - NHL
18h 52m
Buffalo Sabres 2.14
Florida Panthers 1.71
Australian Rules - AFLW - Round 4
4d
Geelong Cats W 2.56
Carlton Blues W 1.48
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
23d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Manawatu Race 3 - Speights Ale House On Grey Street Mobile Pace
Distance: 2500m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 12:32 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Pay Me Well
J: Blair Orange
3.60 4.10 3.20 - -
1.80 2.30 1.40    
2nd 11. Dixie Jazz
J: David Butcher
11.80 12.80 10.90    
3rd 5. Maria Kirilenko
J: Jay Abernethy
4.80 6.60 3.20    
Exotics
Quinella (3/11) 71.20  
Exacta (3/11) 106.10  
Trifecta (3,11,5) 2063.60  
First Four (3,11,5,8) 6922.00  
Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
Sporting Miss
J: Todd Macfarlane
2.71 4.36 1.35 1.74
2
Moniaive
J: Dylan Ferguson
67 73.35 8.01 13.39
3
Pay Me Well
J: Blair Orange
4.81 3.73 1.81 1.84
4
Arty Pharty
J: Scott Iremonger
8.51 11.08 2.51 3.42
5
Maria Kirilenko
J: Jay Abernethy
20.10 20.11 4.21 4.99
6
Raging Thunder
J: Sheree Tomlinson
18.10 17.80 3.81 4.89
7
Sarabi
Scratched
8
Mhai Uptown Girl
J: Zachary Butcher
7.01 7.09 2.21 1.63
9
Sheikh Yabooty
J: Andre Poutama
42 38.38 6.01 7.72
10
Trooper Cooper
J: Jim Curtin
20.10 24.10 4.21 5.73
11
Dixie Jazz
J: David Butcher
42 41.32 6.01 12.34
12
Ideal Tiger
J: Scott Phelan
6.51 5.94 2.11 2.16
13
Mac Paua
J: Kyle Marshall
20.10 25.99 4.21 5.73
14
Blake
Scratched