Coming up 17:43:00

Cycling - Tour Of Oman Stage 4 Matchups
16m
Benjamin Declercq 1.88
Quentin Pacher 1.88
Tennis - WTA Dubai
16m
Katerina Siniakova 3.50
Petra Kvitova 1.28
Cycling - Tour Of Oman Stage 4 Matchups
16m
Clement Venturini 1.98
Enrico Battaglin 1.79
Soccer - AFC Champions League
46m
Shandong Luneng (Chn) 1.28
Draw 5.00
Ha Noi FC (Vie) 9.20
Tennis - Challenger Bangkok
46m
Alejandro Davidovich Fo 1.38
Duckhee Lee 2.85
Cricket - One-Day Int - NZ v Bangladesh
15h 16m
New Zealand 1.15
Bangladesh 5.40
Ice Hockey - NHL
17h 21m
New York Rangers 2.74
Carolina Hurricanes 1.45
Ice Hockey - NHL
17h 21m
Buffalo Sabres 2.14
Florida Panthers 1.71
Australian Rules - AFLW - Round 4
3d
Geelong Cats W 2.56
Carlton Blues W 1.48
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
23d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Manawatu Race 2 - Members Mobile Pace
Distance: 2000m
Track: Fast
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 12:05 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 9. Frosty Reception
J: Blair Orange
9.60 9.10 8.60 - -
3.10 2.80 2.10    
2nd 13. Downtown Babe
J: Peter Ferguson
12.60 6.40 10.60    
3rd 6. American Delight
J: Todd Macfarlane
2.20 2.20 2.10    
Exotics
Quinella (9/13) 356.90  
Exacta (9/13) 337.10  
Trifecta (9,13,6) 3544.90  
Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
Carse O Fern Tom
J: Scott Iremonger
16.10 21.58 3.81 4.99
2
Ain't Nothing Bettor
J: David Butcher
8.51 7.83 2.61 2.68
3
Cool And Calculating
J: Andre Poutama
4.61 5.73 1.81 2.37
4
Velocette
J: Sailesh Abernethy
67 33.13 8.01 6.46
5
Khal Drogo
J: Jim Curtin
10.10 15.28 2.81 4.26
6
American Delight
J: Todd Macfarlane
3.91 4.99 1.66 2.26
7
American Me
J: Jay Abernethy
5.51 5.41 2.01 1.74
8
Mr Incredible
J: Zachary Butcher
13.10 12.76 3.21 3.21
9
Frosty Reception
J: Blair Orange
7.51 10.03 2.41 3.21
10
Sport Mental
J: Kyle Marshall
32 60.43 5.51 14.13
11
Jr's Jem
Scratched
12
Milner
J: Scott Phelan
18.10 9.40 4.01 3.31
13
Downtown Babe
J: Peter Ferguson
67 76.39 8.01 13.18
14
Blake
Scratched