Coming up 18:32:30

Tennis - WTA Dubai
27m
Sofia Kenin 1.40
Daria Kasatkina 2.85
Soccer - AFC Champions League
147m
Hiroshima (Jpn) 1.28
Draw 5.20
Chiangrai (Tha) 9.00
Cricket - One-Day Int - NZ v Bangladesh
14h 27m
New Zealand 1.15
Bangladesh 5.40
Ice Hockey - NHL
16h 32m
Buffalo Sabres 2.14
Florida Panthers 1.71
Ice Hockey - NHL
16h 32m
New York Rangers 2.74
Carolina Hurricanes 1.45
Cricket - One-Day Int - West Indies v England
1d
West Indies 3.05
England 1.38
Rugby Union - Super Rugby
2d
Highlanders 1.10
Reds 6.90
Australian Rules - AFLW - Round 4
3d
Geelong Cats W 2.56
Carlton Blues W 1.48
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
23d
Melbourne Storm 1.53
Brisbane Broncos 2.42
Rugby League - NRL - Round 1
23d
Newcastle Knights 1.82
Cronulla Sharks 1.95
Gavle Race 4 - Gavle Sweden
Distance: 2140m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:20 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 13. Qamaro C.d.
J: Rikard N Skoglund
12.10 15.30 14.00 - -
3.20 2.80 3.60    
2nd 5. Isn't It Ironic
J: Katrin K Frick
2.10 1.50 2.10    
3rd 9. Action Launcher
J: Olle Alsen
2.30 3.00 2.50    
Exotics
Quinella (13/5) 59.60  
Exacta (13/5) 121.30  
Trifecta (13,5,9) 599.60  
Runner (Barrier) Fixed Win SUPER + 5% (Win) Fixed Place SUPER + 5% (Place)
1
Shakira Gel
J: Arne Ramberg
32 19.38 6.51 9.19
2
Dex Dynamite
J: Daniel Selin
52 43.21 8.01 34.08
3
Mogas Piggelin
J: Emilia Leo
16.10 16.02 4.21 5.41
4
M.t.jordan
J: Rikard Lindh
22 13.08 5.01 5.83
5
Isn't It Ironic
J: Katrin K Frick
4.81 6.88 1.96 2.16
6
Bas Hanover
J: Kajsa Frick
32 103.17 6.51 17.70
7
Bobo
J: Ulf Ohlsson
4.41 5.52 1.86 2.26
8
Wizard Simoni
J: Kaj Widell
4.21 6.25 1.81 2.37
9
Action Launcher
J: Olle Alsen
6.01 6.46 2.26 2.37
10
Jordan Lee G.l.
J: Tomas Pettersson
16.10 27.04 4.21 6.15
11
Uncle Tupelo
J: Jorma Kontio
42 78.91 7.01 12.76
12
Alvena Uni
J: Malin Friman
27 21.58 5.51 8.98
13
Qamaro C.d.
J: Rikard N Skoglund
16.10 12.66 4.21 3.31
14
Indian Four
J: Ulf Eriksson
18.10 17.38 4.61 3.00
15
Andreas Boy
J: Oskar Kylin Blom
27 36.18 5.51 6.67